Academic Fees Year 2021-2022

Fees and Registration Procedures 2021/2022

  1. Tuition fees vary according to year group.
  2. The financial year is 3 terms:
    • Term 1 – September 2021  to  December2021
    • Term 2 – January 2022 to March 2022
    • Term 3 – April 2022 to  June 2022
  3. Examination Fees are not included in the tuition fees for Years 10,11 ,12 and 13

Tuition Fees

YEAR GROUPFEES
FS134,359.00
FS236,610.00
Year 1-237,944.00
Year 3-542,251.00
Year 646,644.00
Year 751,034.00
Year 8-1055,628.00
Year 1158,953.00
Year 1264,754.00
Year 1373,769.00

Book Fees 2021/2022

YEAR GROUPBOOK FEESTECHNOLOGY FEES
FS12000400
FS22000400
YEAR 12700400
YEAR 22700400
YEAR 32900400
YEAR 42900400
YEAR 52900400
YEAR 62900400
YEAR 72400700
YEAR 82400700
YEAR 92400700
YEAR 102400700
YEAR 111200700
YEAR 121600700
YEAR 131200700

Breakfast & Lunch Fees 2021/2022

YEAR GROUPFEES
FS1 -Year 36,000 / per annum
FS1 -Year 32,000 / per term